2. Mannschaft

TABELLE

Vogtlandliga (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TTV Plauen-Mitte 2 15 90 133:94 24:6
2TTV Erlbach 1984 2 15 193 150:76 22:8
3SV Muldenhammer 2 15 66 130:100 20:10
4TTV Auerbach 15 89 134:96 18:12
5SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2 13 48 111:89 17:9
6SC Syrau 1919 2 15 -32 109:122 13:17
7SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün 2 15 -50 103:125 11:19
8TV Ellefeld 3 14 -99 85:126 10:18
91. TTSV Schöneck 15 -131 88:139 8:22
10SG Jößnitz 14 -174 68:144 3:25

SPIELPLAN

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
09.09.2018 09:00 SV Muldenhammer 2 -SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2 8 : 8
16.09.2018 09:00 SV Muldenhammer 2 -SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 2 9 : 6
30.09.2018 09:00 SV Muldenhammer 2 -SC Syrau 1919 2 9 : 7
06.10.2018 14:00 TTV Plauen-Mitte 2 -SV Muldenhammer 2 9 : 7
20.10.2018 13:30 TV Ellefeld 3 -SV Muldenhammer 2 5 : 10
28.10.2018 09:00 SV Muldenhammer 2 -TTV Auerbach 10 : 5
11.11.2018 09:00 SV Muldenhammer 2 -SG Jößnitz 11 : 4
18.11.2018 09:00 1. TTSV Schöneck -SV Muldenhammer 2 5 : 10
02.12.2018 09:00 SV Muldenhammer 2 -TTV Erlbach 1984 2 5 : 10
05.01.2019 14:00 SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2 -SV Muldenhammer 2 9 : 7
27.01.2019 09:00 SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 2 -SV Muldenhammer 2 6 : 9
03.02.2019 09:00 SC Syrau 1919 2 -SV Muldenhammer 2 9 : 6
17.02.2019 09:00 SV Muldenhammer 2 -TTV Plauen-Mitte 2 12 : 3
10.03.2019 09:00 TTV Auerbach -SV Muldenhammer 2 8 : 8
17.03.2019 09:00 SV Muldenhammer 2 -TV Ellefeld 3 9 : 6
23.03.2019 16:30 SG Jößnitz -SV Muldenhammer 2 Vorbericht
31.03.2019 09:00 SV Muldenhammer 2 -1. TTSV Schöneck Vorbericht
06.04.2019 14:00 TTV Erlbach 1984 2 -SV Muldenhammer 2 Vorbericht

AUFSTELLUNGEN und EINZELBILANZEN

Hinrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Beno Schmidt 4 6:2 6:2 1575
2 Niels Brunner 8 9:7 9:7 1516
3 Kai Sibilitz 9 4:6 6:2 10:8 1496
4 Tobias Helbig 5 2:0 6:2 8:2 1513
5 Daniel Frank 9 7:7 2:2 9:9 1459
6 Melanie Weiß 9 5:1 9:3 14:4 1451
7 Klaus Wohlrab 6 6:6 6:6 1391
3He/3 Danilo Fickert 1 0:2 0:2 1363
3He/5 Karsten Weiß 1 0:2 0:2 1200
3He/7 Heiko Helbig 1 0:2 0:2 1211

Rückrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Beno Schmidt (SPV(1)) 3 4:2 4:2 1563
2 Niels Brunner 6 5:7 5:7 1499
3 Tobias Helbig 3 2:2 1:1 3:3 1503
4 Kai Sibilitz 5 0:2 6:2 6:4 1502
5 Melanie Weiß 6 8:4 8:4 1471
6 Daniel Frank 5 1:1 5:3 6:4 1451
7 Klaus Wohlrab 6 6:6 6:6 1398
3He/3 Danilo Fickert 1 1:1 1:1 1384
3He/5 Karsten Weiß 1 1:1 1:1 1226