1. Mannschaft

TABELLE

2. Bezirksliga/West (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TV Ellefeld 20 275 211:91 36:4
2SV Schnarrtanne 1890 20 189 191:114 30:10
3SV Remse 20 92 170:135 27:13
4VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 20 9 159:144 22:18
5SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 20 84 158:145 19:21
6TTV Erlbach 1984 20 -80 139:165 19:21
7Post SV Plauen 20 -114 134:174 18:22
8SV Muldenhammer 20 8 151:153 17:23
9ESV Lokomotive Zwickau 3 20 -91 127:174 14:26
10SG Vielau 07 2 20 -122 126:180 11:29
11SC Syrau 1919 20 -250 106:197 7:33

SPIELPLAN

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
08.09.2018 15:00 SV Muldenhammer -SV Remse 6 : 9
22.09.2018 15:30 ESV Lok Zwickau 3 -SV Muldenhammer 9 : 6
29.09.2018 16:00 Post SV Plauen -SV Muldenhammer 0 : 15 kl
27.10.2018 15:00 SV Muldenhammer -TV Ellefeld 5 : 10
03.11.2018 16:00 SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2 -SV Muldenhammer 12 : 3
11.11.2018 09:00 SV Schnarrtanne 1890 -SV Muldenhammer 9 : 7
18.11.2018 09:00 SC Syrau 1919 -SV Muldenhammer 10 : 5
01.12.2018 16:00 SV Muldenhammer -VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 12 : 3
08.12.2018 18:30 TTV Erlbach 1984 -SV Muldenhammer 8 : 8
09.12.2018 10:00 SG Vielau 07 2 -SV Muldenhammer 8 : 8
12.01.2019 14:00 SV Remse -SV Muldenhammer 13 : 2
02.02.2019 15:00 SV Muldenhammer -ESV Lok Zwickau 3 11 : 4
09.02.2019 15:00 SV Muldenhammer -TTV Erlbach 1984 10 : 5
16.02.2019 15:00 SV Muldenhammer -Post SV Plauen 8 : 8
02.03.2019 13:30 SV Muldenhammer -SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2 10 : 5
09.03.2019 17:00 TV Ellefeld -SV Muldenhammer 14 : 1
24.03.2019 09:00 SV Muldenhammer -SV Schnarrtanne 1890 3 : 12
30.03.2019 15:00 SV Muldenhammer -SC Syrau 1919 12 : 3
07.04.2019 09:00 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 -SV Muldenhammer 11 : 4
13.04.2019 15:00 SV Muldenhammer -SG Vielau 07 2 15 : 0 kl

AUFSTELLUNGEN und EINZELBILANZEN

Hinrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Marc Raithel 4 5:3 5:3 1824
2 Maik Brosda 9 4:12 4:12 1716
3 Petr Kotek 10 2:8 5:3 7:11 1666
4 Torsten Esbach 8 2:0 6:6 8:6 1672
5 Udo Schmidt 10 8:4 3:3 11:7 1678
6 Lars Kohl 9 1:3 6:6 7:9 1575
7 Matthias Seidel 6 2:8 2:8 1497
2He/2 Niels Brunner 2 1:3 1:3 1516
2He/4 Tobias Helbig 1 0:2 0:2 1513
2He/7 Klaus Wohlrab 1 0:2 0:2 1391

Rückrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Marc Raithel 7 11:1 11:1 1843
2 Maik Brosda 7 6:6 6:6 1709
3 Petr Kotek 9 0:6 6:4 6:10 1669
4 Udo Schmidt 10 1:5 6:6 7:11 1641
5 Lars Kohl 9 1:5 6:4 7:9 1575
6 Matthias Seidel 9 1:7 1:7 2:14 1489
2He/2 Niels Brunner 1 0:2 0:2 1501
2He/3 Tobias Helbig 2 2:2 2:2 1527
2He/4 Kai Sibilitz 1 1:1 1:1 1503
2He/6 Daniel Frank 2 2:2 2:2 1422
2He/7 Klaus Wohlrab 2 2:2 2:2 1395
3He/7 Dominik Dölling 1 0:2 0:2 1189