1. Mannschaft

TABELLE

2. Bezirksliga/West (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TV Ellefeld 16 273 178:62 32:0
2SV Schnarrtanne 1890 17 144 160:99 25:9
3SV Remse 17 70 144:116 23:11
4VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 16 19 131:111 19:13
5SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 16 23 120:123 13:19
6SV Muldenhammer 16 -18 117:127 13:19
7TTV Erlbach 1984 16 -85 105:139 13:19
8Post SV Plauen 16 -116 102:143 13:19
9ESV Lokomotive Zwickau 3 17 -71 108:148 12:22
10SG Vielau 07 2 17 -68 114:146 11:23
11SC Syrau 1919 16 -171 88:153 6:26

SPIELPLAN

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
08.09.2018 15:00 SV Muldenhammer -SV Remse 6 : 9
22.09.2018 15:30 ESV Lok Zwickau 3 -SV Muldenhammer 9 : 6
29.09.2018 16:00 Post SV Plauen -SV Muldenhammer 0 : 15 kl
27.10.2018 15:00 SV Muldenhammer -TV Ellefeld 5 : 10
03.11.2018 16:00 SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2 -SV Muldenhammer 12 : 3
11.11.2018 09:00 SV Schnarrtanne 1890 -SV Muldenhammer 9 : 7
18.11.2018 09:00 SC Syrau 1919 -SV Muldenhammer 10 : 5
01.12.2018 16:00 SV Muldenhammer -VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 12 : 3
08.12.2018 18:30 TTV Erlbach 1984 -SV Muldenhammer 8 : 8
09.12.2018 10:00 SG Vielau 07 2 -SV Muldenhammer 8 : 8
12.01.2019 14:00 SV Remse -SV Muldenhammer 13 : 2
02.02.2019 15:00 SV Muldenhammer -ESV Lok Zwickau 3 11 : 4
09.02.2019 15:00 SV Muldenhammer -TTV Erlbach 1984 10 : 5
16.02.2019 15:00 SV Muldenhammer -Post SV Plauen 8 : 8
02.03.2019 13:30 SV Muldenhammer -SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2 10 : 5
09.03.2019 17:00 TV Ellefeld -SV Muldenhammer 14 : 1
24.03.2019 09:00 SV Muldenhammer -SV Schnarrtanne 1890 Vorbericht
30.03.2019 15:00 SV Muldenhammer -SC Syrau 1919 Vorbericht
07.04.2019 09:00 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 -SV Muldenhammer Vorbericht
13.04.2019 15:00 SV Muldenhammer -SG Vielau 07 2 Vorbericht

AUFSTELLUNGEN und EINZELBILANZEN

Hinrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Marc Raithel 4 5:3 5:3 1824
2 Maik Brosda 9 4:12 4:12 1716
3 Petr Kotek 10 2:8 5:3 7:11 1666
4 Torsten Esbach 8 2:0 6:6 8:6 1672
5 Udo Schmidt 10 8:4 3:3 11:7 1678
6 Lars Kohl 9 1:3 6:6 7:9 1575
7 Matthias Seidel 6 2:8 2:8 1497
2He/2 Niels Brunner 2 1:3 1:3 1516
2He/4 Tobias Helbig 1 0:2 0:2 1513
2He/7 Klaus Wohlrab 1 0:2 0:2 1391

Rückrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Marc Raithel 4 7:1 7:1 1831
2 Maik Brosda 5 5:5 5:5 1724
3 Petr Kotek 6 0:4 6:2 6:6 1671
4 Udo Schmidt 6 0:2 6:4 6:6 1671
5 Lars Kohl 5 0:2 6:2 6:4 1595
6 Matthias Seidel 5 0:4 1:5 1:9 1486
2He/2 Niels Brunner 1 0:2 0:2 1499
2He/3 Tobias Helbig 1 0:2 0:2 1503
2He/6 Daniel Frank 1 0:2 0:2 1451
2He/7 Klaus Wohlrab 1 0:2 0:2 1398
3He/7 Dominik Dölling 1 0:2 0:2 1203